Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
02007 COUNTRY GARDEN
RT Nominal down9.420 -0.030 (-0.317%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2020/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
2018/06
RMB(K¥)
2017/06
RMB(K¥)
2016/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties12,621,00014,446,00012,523,0009,374,8909,638,845
Property, plant, equip. & others130,566,000150,785,000163,707,00082,328,58166,763,291
Leasehold Land002,608,0002,518,4592,028,807
Intangible Assets1,236,000660,000561,000301,385113,078
Interests in Asso. & JCEs55,453,00051,885,00042,947,00015,397,3866,992,466
Other Non-current Assets56,803,00056,775,00024,283,00018,834,1644,932,586
256,679,000274,551,000246,629,000128,754,86590,469,073
Current Assets
Inventories991,295,000703,591,000550,162,000319,123,443203,829,858
Cash & Bank Balances188,779,000208,322,000196,427,000110,113,10430,800,244
Other Current Assets526,516,000560,266,000409,825,000236,676,26899,109,463
Assets Held for Sale00000
1,706,590,0001,472,179,0001,156,414,000665,912,815333,739,565
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities1,453,993,0001,312,357,0001,048,667,000571,203,025246,837,945
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
1,453,993,0001,312,357,0001,048,667,000571,203,025246,837,945
Net Current Assets252,597,000159,822,000107,747,00094,709,79086,901,620
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities509,276,000434,373,000354,376,000223,464,655177,370,693
Non-current Liabilities
274,280,000248,038,000211,929,000129,160,96484,895,660
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital30,013,00028,025,00030,184,00025,036,23228,403,091
  Reserves128,475,000102,835,00074,760,00053,365,50240,197,020
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds158,488,000130,860,000104,944,00078,401,73468,600,111
Non-controlling Interests76,508,00055,475,00037,503,00015,901,95723,874,922
Others00000
234,996,000186,335,000142,447,00094,303,69192,475,033
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 06/05/2021 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 35,022,000
%Change-11.449%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.620
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 7.946
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.