Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03319 A-LIVING
RT Nominal up3.960 +0.440 (+12.500%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties262,9954.034%252,79688,91600
Property, plant, equip. & others632,8005.022%602,543506,831254,971159,306
Leasehold Land82,51159.546%51,71673,86835,11924,620
Intangible Assets4,057,191-13.440%4,687,1504,473,8923,143,2081,755,384
Interests in Asso. & JCEs1,202,2852.797%1,169,5711,111,1411,105,391583,634
Other Non-current Assets1,324,810107.953%637,072515,770336,13941,004
7,562,5922.185%7,400,8486,770,4184,874,8282,563,948
Current Assets
Inventories38,518-17.991%46,96838,53318,85012,364
Cash & Bank Balances4,074,8657.254%3,799,2624,390,5455,056,9764,207,260
Other Current Assets12,374,6058.031%11,454,6368,981,8814,024,2992,603,943
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
16,487,9887.759%15,300,86613,410,9599,100,1256,823,567
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities9,044,33710.457%8,188,1356,756,8204,865,1702,690,152
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
9,044,33710.457%8,188,1356,756,8204,865,1702,690,152
Net Current Assets7,443,6514.653%7,112,7316,654,1394,234,9554,133,415
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities15,006,2433.395%14,513,57913,424,5579,109,7836,697,363
Non-current Liabilities
557,11243.222%388,985513,629452,383191,678
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital1,420,0010.000%1,420,0011,420,0011,333,3341,333,334
  Reserves11,393,1393.158%11,044,3869,771,1076,021,4684,857,510
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds12,813,1402.798%12,464,38711,191,1087,354,8026,190,844
Non-controlling Interests1,635,991-1.459%1,660,2071,719,8201,302,598314,841
Others0--0000
14,449,1312.298%14,124,59412,910,9288,657,4006,505,685
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----212,643002,705
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 17/05/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 460,875
%Change-74.947%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.320
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 9.023
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.