Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03360 FE HORIZON
RT Nominal up5.310 +0.200 (+3.914%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties107,767-6.842%115,682000
Property, plant, equip. & others23,513,055-5.819%24,965,86324,530,83816,871,60111,582,978
Leasehold Land2,388,49627.479%1,873,6371,865,0582,059,2423,422,782
Intangible Assets293,272-17.731%356,481446,2102,081,3612,356,302
Interests in Asso. & JCEs9,105,2376.162%8,576,7187,820,2827,291,2197,218,666
Other Non-current Assets117,324,283-13.660%135,886,088138,138,895126,445,151123,182,410
152,732,110-11.086%171,774,469172,801,283154,748,574147,763,138
Current Assets
Inventories409,681-12.139%466,282559,020397,381403,838
Cash & Bank Balances18,852,54018.541%15,903,84315,659,03611,877,2353,989,571
Other Current Assets179,488,90512.992%158,850,903146,860,949132,903,598108,414,041
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
198,751,12613.429%175,221,028163,079,005145,178,214112,807,450
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities157,090,5203.043%152,452,010156,792,885129,335,181111,209,975
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
157,090,5203.043%152,452,010156,792,885129,335,181111,209,975
Net Current Assets41,660,60682.971%22,769,0186,286,12015,843,0331,597,475
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities194,392,716-0.077%194,543,487179,087,403170,591,607149,360,613
Non-current Liabilities
136,823,116-3.715%142,102,065126,033,293125,324,474107,825,838
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital13,066,2920.107%13,052,34413,042,86310,397,10410,281,212
  Reserves36,804,64515.148%31,962,78128,245,93723,384,29819,847,224
  Others228,432-2.275%233,750233,750338,0500
Shareholders' Funds50,099,36910.720%45,248,87541,522,55034,119,45230,128,436
Non-controlling Interests5,896,35543.390%4,112,1224,017,1842,669,6181,546,128
Others1,573,876-48.907%3,080,4257,514,3768,478,0639,860,211
57,569,6009.779%52,441,42253,054,11045,267,13341,534,775
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments 26,994,95116.373%23,196,90514,349,5748,426,1959,971,808
Contingent Liabilities11,345-70.789%38,83883,6866,31015,417
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 12/07/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 6,192,972
%Change1.045%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.470
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 11.557
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.