Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00580 SUN.KING TECH
RT Nominal unchange1.090 0.000 (0.000%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties16,956--0000
Property, plant, equip. & others635,86623.876%513,308516,782366,532304,511
Leasehold Land56,468-4.874%59,36156,96760,51458,918
Intangible Assets79,4351.271%78,43869,09054,53539,609
Interests in Asso. & JCEs1,599-85.444%10,98514,83517,11795,625
Other Non-current Assets53,699-41.280%91,45059,949100,29180,462
844,02312.007%753,542717,623598,989579,125
Current Assets
Inventories229,91940.956%163,114206,457283,890198,958
Cash & Bank Balances799,30029.176%618,768587,176678,367592,748
Other Current Assets964,2110.313%961,199865,885953,5691,195,500
Assets Held for Sale0--004,2470
1,993,43014.362%1,743,0811,659,5181,920,0731,987,206
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities691,65569.163%408,869398,928644,653837,222
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
691,65569.163%408,869398,928644,653837,222
Net Current Assets1,301,775-2.431%1,334,2121,260,5901,275,4201,149,984
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,145,7982.780%2,087,7541,978,2131,874,4091,729,109
Non-current Liabilities
224,13728.958%173,806178,660100,57440,606
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital139,081-0.492%139,768140,377139,944136,996
  Reserves1,708,5681.024%1,691,2511,604,4361,618,5681,534,944
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds1,847,6490.908%1,831,0191,744,8131,758,5121,671,940
Non-controlling Interests74,012-10.753%82,92954,74015,32316,563
Others0--0000
1,921,6610.403%1,913,9481,799,5531,773,8351,688,503
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----177,04747,401335,263189,171
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 18/07/2024 07:47
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 31,547
%Change31.523%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.019
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 1.139
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.