Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06805 KIMOU ENVIRON
RT Nominal unchange1.150 0.000 (0.000%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties1,533,28616.740%1,313,425916,242841,382721,200
Property, plant, equip. & others2,086,508-1.008%2,107,7441,828,2391,564,9411,310,091
Leasehold Land362,523-3.827%376,948358,493272,855279,280
Intangible Assets4,48389.476%2,3662,7213,2634,074
Interests in Asso. & JCEs2,9740.882%2,948000
Other Non-current Assets121,57879.549%67,71379,45750,11861,864
4,111,3526.205%3,871,1443,185,1522,732,5592,376,509
Current Assets
Inventories29,25424.168%23,56018,0186,0373,444
Cash & Bank Balances276,75245.426%190,305112,16272,773103,297
Other Current Assets363,05931.959%275,131220,114181,850157,314
Assets Held for Sale153,6851183.061%11,97804500
822,75064.230%500,974350,294261,110264,055
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities1,760,05529.801%1,355,9631,109,042893,552842,893
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
1,760,05529.801%1,355,9631,109,042893,552842,893
Net Current Assets(937,305)9.628%(854,989)(758,748)(632,442)(578,838)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,174,0475.235%3,016,1552,426,4042,100,1171,797,671
Non-current Liabilities
1,931,47217.009%1,650,7021,184,769934,832717,762
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital97,412-0.347%97,75198,37798,37798,377
  Reserves1,035,578-0.774%1,043,653940,399884,288781,555
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds1,132,990-0.737%1,141,4041,038,776982,665879,932
Non-controlling Interests109,585-51.089%224,049202,859182,620199,977
Others0--0000
1,242,575-8.999%1,365,4531,241,6351,165,2851,079,909
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----1,757,0032,330,5812,172,6712,498,348
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 22/05/2024 09:50
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 91,167
%Change-18.041%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.080
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 1.021
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.