Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,475.10
    +97.53 (+0.186%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,743.98
    +21.38 (+0.277%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 26,549.85
    +72.04 (+0.272%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSunchange----0.000%--down65.465-1.476%HKD--
00003HK & CHINA GASunchange----0.000%--down7.139-3.191%HKD--
00005HSBC HOLDINGSunchange----0.000%--up135.511+0.419%HKD--
00016SHK PPTunchange----0.000%--down107.395-1.012%HKD--
00293CATHAY PAC AIRunchange----0.000%--down13.123-2.631%HKD--
00388HKEXunchange----0.000%--down364.940-1.126%HKD--
00688CHINA OVERSEASunchange----0.000%--down12.301-6.108%HKD--
00700TENCENTunchange----0.000%--down385.415-0.667%HKD--
00939CCBunchange----0.000%--down9.924-0.978%HKD--
01299AIAunchange----0.000%--down71.329-2.493%HKD--
01398ICBCunchange----0.000%--down7.613-0.154%HKD--
02318PING ANunchange----0.000%--down48.246-1.363%HKD--
02388BOC HONG KONGunchange----0.000%--up49.207+2.975%HKD--
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange----0.000%--down6.044-0.517%HKD--
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴up100.960+0.720+0.718%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down20.120-0.170-0.838%
BIDUBaidu百度up79.500+1.230+1.571%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down12.900-0.210-1.602%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據up23.860+1.050+4.603%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝down0.834-0.004-0.454%
JDJD.com京東down25.450-0.120-0.469%
NTESNetEase網易down112.450-1.640-1.437%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多down77.465-0.935-1.193%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down10.060-0.150-1.469%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國down44.490-0.940-2.069%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞down19.750-0.300-1.496%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果down343.830-3.270-0.942%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎down166.045-2.775-1.644%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線unchange2.9900.0000.000%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體up578.440+18.180+3.245%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜up254.600+1.500+0.593%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥up1,662.850+27.280+1.668%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康down169.510-0.570-0.335%
BABoeing Company波音down167.140-1.040-0.618%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行up50.850+0.170+0.335%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Shareup87.990+0.930+1.068%
BPBP plc英國石油up49.790+0.860+1.758%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特down21.570-0.270-1.236%
COINCoinbase Globalup162.320+1.230+0.764%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶up210.320+3.710+1.796%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油up149.060+1.100+0.743%
CRMSalesforce賽富時up242.110+1.220+0.506%
CSCOCisco Systems思科down110.290-1.090-0.979%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍up229.200+0.970+0.425%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼down109.040-1.190-1.080%
EBAYeBay易趣up118.020+0.190+0.161%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車up82.480+1.940+2.409%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站down23.330-0.030-0.128%
GOLDGold.com Inc.down39.040-0.520-1.314%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cup321.890+5.060+1.597%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛up925.170+13.400+1.470%
HDHome Depot家得寶down317.560-0.940-0.295%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)up253.220+2.970+1.187%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾up95.530+1.790+1.910%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生up271.040+2.310+0.860%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通up339.300+3.510+1.045%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂up91.730+0.550+0.603%
MMacy's梅西百貨down23.740-0.120-0.503%
MAMastercard萬事達up610.310+0.460+0.075%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際up394.400+4.170+1.069%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞up250.500+1.030+0.413%
METAMeta Platformsdown612.490-7.700-1.242%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東down140.930-0.890-0.628%
MRNAModernaup214.165+6.195+2.979%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟down531.010-0.320-0.060%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛down61.990-0.530-0.848%
NKENike耐克down37.150-0.410-1.092%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥up10.320+0.300+2.994%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達down215.380-2.560-1.175%
PFEPfizer輝瑞down29.450-0.350-1.174%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔down158.260-0.970-0.609%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶up56.550+0.460+0.820%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通down182.970-1.200-0.652%
RBLXRoblox Corpdown53.280-1.190-2.185%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown11.670-0.150-1.269%
SHOPShopify Incup168.220+2.410+1.453%
TAT&T美國電話電報down20.700-0.240-1.146%
TSLATesla特斯拉down404.220-3.240-0.795%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電up439.510+2.640+0.604%
TWLOTwiliodown253.770-0.790-0.310%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器up309.830+0.920+0.298%
UBERUber Technologies優步down65.270-0.510-0.775%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康down407.100-3.290-0.802%
VVISA維薩down400.600-1.260-0.314%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪down118.770-0.550-0.461%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚up182.020+2.110+1.173%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊up100.260+2.860+2.936%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 28/10/2026 19:44 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 29/10/2026 07:25
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.