Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01378 CHINAHONGQIAO
RT Nominal down11.900 -0.020 (-0.168%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties44,3753,729168,30600
Property, plant, equip. & others66,282,37563,065,00863,594,70666,370,35874,090,992
Leasehold Land8,789,3076,420,4645,620,468----
Intangible Assets311,513313,871305,251538,453630,655
Interests in Asso. & JCEs12,207,9166,901,7046,925,7365,319,3126,525,656
Other Non-current Assets14,017,6439,080,6697,771,8189,312,4938,353,259
101,653,12985,785,44584,386,28581,540,61689,600,562
Current Assets
Inventories35,846,44230,483,32219,502,38421,335,96622,022,285
Cash & Bank Balances29,776,73549,222,96149,764,69441,079,47625,725,201
Other Current Assets22,082,04327,602,58534,416,70829,994,36732,532,318
Assets Held for Sale0000539,749
87,705,220107,308,868103,683,78692,409,80980,819,553
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities73,033,86768,497,47366,657,16078,425,99154,760,867
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
73,033,86768,497,47366,657,16078,425,99154,760,867
Net Current Assets14,671,35338,811,39537,026,62613,983,81826,058,686
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities116,324,482124,596,840121,412,91195,524,434115,659,248
Non-current Liabilities
17,711,02426,999,71934,383,26329,048,34252,744,485
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital618,881608,925595,139559,090559,090
  Reserves85,719,21385,308,51876,232,26662,770,35359,452,566
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds86,338,09485,917,44376,827,40563,329,44360,011,656
Non-controlling Interests12,275,36411,679,67810,202,2433,146,6492,903,107
Others00000
98,613,45897,597,12187,029,64866,476,09262,914,763
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 17/05/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 11,460,678
%Change31.702%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.210
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 9.735
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.