Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06060 ZA ONLINE
RT Nominal up29.250 +0.100 (+0.343%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
2018/06
RMB(K¥)
2017/06
RMB(K¥)
Assets
Investment Properties0000--
Property, plant, equip. & others56,53381,246110,42496,672--
Leasehold Land216,098000--
Intangible Assets528,825511,614424,135341,268--
Interests in Associates & JCEs346,722325,412592,583171,399--
Financial Investments28,993,84623,013,48817,798,34417,127,407--
Derivative Financial Assets0000--
Loans1,143,075105,6461,200157,677--
Reinsurance Assets358,574253,664222,767227,638--
Deferred Policy Acquisition Costs0000--
Premiums Receivables6,537,2353,713,2002,232,9171,627,497--
Other Prepayments & Receivables293,809282,921271,124301,586--
Statutory Deposits298,500294,338293,963293,963--
Other Deposits330,000300,000660,000300,000--
Cash & Bank Balances8,568,6643,905,1192,294,6212,096,271--
Other Assets1,886,5462,404,1102,420,9071,339,988--
49,558,42735,190,75827,322,98524,081,366--
Liabilities
Insurance Contract Liabilities9,620,4087,521,6505,381,0503,958,629--
Investment Contract Liabilities0002,481--
Derivative Financial Liabilities0000--
Assets Sold under Agreements to Repurchase2,994,3724,938,5443,022,8801,561,190--
Borrowings6,706,519361,532500,43550,000--
Insurance Payables826,473215,895179,492377,143--
Other Payables3,679,5362,202,8971,050,9251,038,839--
Other Liabilities7,268,8132,459,257638,877426,568--
31,096,12117,699,77510,773,6597,414,850--
Equity
  Share Capital1,469,8131,469,8131,469,8131,469,813--
  Reserves14,987,44014,110,84614,119,24015,013,173--
  Others0000--
Shareholders' Funds16,457,25315,580,65915,589,05316,482,986--
Non-controlling Interests2,005,0531,910,324960,273183,530--
Others0000--
18,462,30617,490,98316,549,32616,666,516--
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 17/01/2022 18:00
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 755,347
%Change53.998%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.510
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 11.197
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.