Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 34,156.69
    +265.67 (+0.784%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 4,164.00
    +52.92 (+1.287%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 12,113.79
    +226.34 (+1.904%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup49.050+0.500+1.030%HKDdown48.111-0.487%HKD-1.91%
00003HK & CHINA GASunchange7.6700.0000.000%HKDup7.472+0.422%HKD-2.58%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup56.900+0.300+0.530%HKDup57.262+1.559%HKD+0.64%
00016SHK PPTup111.700+1.200+1.086%HKDdown109.642-2.102%HKD-1.84%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.230+0.080+1.928%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00388HKEXup343.800+4.600+1.356%HKDup338.486+0.251%HKD-1.55%
00688CHINA OVERSEASunchange19.8000.0000.000%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00700TENCENTup388.000+8.000+2.105%HKDup378.921+0.878%HKD-2.34%
00939CCBdown4.950-0.010-0.202%HKDup4.941+0.079%HKD-0.18%
01299AIAup87.000+1.600+1.874%HKDup85.685+0.172%HKD-1.51%
01398ICBCup4.080+0.030+0.741%HKDup4.030+1.182%HKD-1.23%
02318PING ANunchange57.0500.0000.000%HKDup57.038+1.544%HKD-0.02%
02388BOC HONG KONGup26.650+0.400+1.524%HKDup26.233+0.640%HKD-1.56%
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange2.9600.0000.000%HKDup2.944+0.558%HKD-0.54%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴up105.500+0.050+0.047%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家up35.970+0.550+1.553%
BIDUBaidu百度up160.220+17.400+12.183%
BGNEBeiGene Ltd百濟神州up249.120+3.940+1.607%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down23.270-0.060-0.257%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據up23.780+1.320+5.877%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝up7.370+0.430+6.196%
JDJD.com京東up57.090+0.360+0.635%
NTESNetEase網易down88.320-0.040-0.045%
PDDPinduoduo拼多多up94.450+0.640+0.682%
TALTAL Education Group好未來up6.540+0.370+5.997%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國up60.390+1.930+3.301%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞up28.190+0.060+0.213%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
No related information.
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 07/02/2023 20:32 EST
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 08/02/2023 09:15
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2023 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.