Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 33,749.41
    -515.96 (-1.506%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 4,313.24
    -84.70 (-1.926%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 13,456.74
    -312.19 (-2.267%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup56.450+0.700+1.256%HKDup55.737+0.987%HKD-1.26%
00003HK & CHINA GASup12.180+0.020+0.164%HKDdown11.521-3.896%HKD-5.41%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup53.300+0.050+0.094%HKDdown52.016-1.358%HKD-2.41%
00016SHK PPTdown97.050-0.450-0.462%HKDdown96.683-0.560%HKD-0.38%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.130+0.020+0.487%HKDdown4.023-0.520%HKD-2.59%
00388HKEXdown473.400-7.400-1.539%HKDdown470.807-1.738%HKD-0.55%
00688CHINA OVERSEASunchange23.4500.0000.000%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00700TENCENTdown469.600-5.200-1.095%HKDdown459.690-1.019%HKD-2.11%
00857PETROCHINAup3.920+0.020+0.513%HKDdown3.842-0.581%HKD-1.99%
00939CCBup5.940+0.040+0.678%HKDup5.877+0.533%HKD-1.06%
01299AIAdown88.050-0.750-0.845%HKDdown87.576-0.870%HKD-0.54%
01398ICBCup4.720+0.020+0.426%HKDdown4.659-0.083%HKD-1.29%
02318PING ANdown65.450-0.500-0.758%HKDdown64.845-0.478%HKD-0.92%
02388BOC HONG KONGup30.000+0.050+0.167%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
02628CHINA LIFEdown14.040-0.060-0.426%HKDdown13.810-1.335%HKD-1.64%
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.030+0.020+0.664%HKDunchange2.9890.000%HKD-1.35%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴down118.470-4.760-3.863%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down31.550-3.340-9.573%
BIDUBaidu百度down151.240-5.600-3.571%
BGNEBeiGene Ltd百濟神州down243.415-8.035-3.195%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down33.500-2.580-7.151%
SFUNFang Holdings Limited搜房網down3.850-0.120-3.023%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據down39.023-2.878-6.868%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝down4.055-0.215-5.035%
JDJD.com京東down71.591-1.869-2.544%
NTESNetEase網易down92.920-4.070-4.196%
PDDPinduoduo拼多多down59.950-2.460-3.942%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down3.177-0.163-4.868%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國down45.120-0.550-1.204%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞down28.050-0.710-2.469%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
ABNBAirbnbdown145.240-11.490-7.331%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌down2,536.880-64.960-2.497%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜down2,806.005-46.855-1.642%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdingsdown16.080-1.890-10.519%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devicesdown113.835-4.975-4.187%
AAPLApple蘋果down159.558-2.852-1.756%
TAT&Tdown26.355-0.255-0.958%
GOLDBarrick Gold Corpdown19.170-0.170-0.880%
CSCOCisco Systems思科down56.240-0.440-0.776%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂down59.965-0.485-0.802%
COINCoinbase Globaldown174.155-17.815-9.280%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特up50.680+0.950+1.910%
EBAYeBaydown58.380-1.160-1.948%
XOMExxon Mobil Corp埃克森美孚down71.521-0.649-0.900%
FBMeta Platforms臉書down297.385-5.785-1.908%
GMEGameStop Corpdown98.070-8.290-7.794%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車down50.900-2.380-4.467%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛down333.555-10.355-3.011%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾down51.690-0.350-0.673%
IBMInternational Business Machines Corp國際商業機器down127.410-1.940-1.500%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通down142.080-3.000-2.068%
MAMastercard萬事達卡down339.880-15.200-4.281%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞down252.470-2.120-0.833%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟down290.390-5.640-1.905%
NFLXNetflix網飛down376.890-20.610-5.185%
NKENike耐克down140.530-2.420-1.693%
NVDANVIDIA Corp輝達down223.410-10.330-4.419%
PFEPfizer輝瑞down51.540-1.250-2.368%
PYPLPayPal Holdingsdown156.680-6.860-4.195%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通down163.431-1.499-0.909%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown58.275-6.235-9.665%
RBLXRoblox Corpdown65.370-3.560-5.165%
CRMsalesforce.comdown213.740-4.890-2.237%
SHOPShopifydown833.800-48.320-5.478%
TSLATesla特斯拉down884.640-59.260-6.278%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd臺積電down123.700-0.830-0.667%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器down175.080-0.560-0.319%
TWLOTwiliodown186.320-5.740-2.989%
TWTRTwitter推特down33.840-0.980-2.814%
UBERUber Technologies優步down34.640-1.300-3.617%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康集團down453.630-7.540-1.635%
VVISAdown200.350-5.580-2.710%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪down139.560-0.630-0.449%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)華特迪士尼down132.345-5.035-3.665%
ZMZoom Video Communicationsdown144.010-3.650-2.472%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 24/01/2022 10:00 EST
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 24/01/2022 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.