Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 30,996.98
    -179.03 (-0.574%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,841.47
    -11.60 (-0.301%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 13,543.06
    +12.15 (+0.090%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown56.500-1.050-1.825%HKDdown56.510-1.220%HKD+0.02%
00003HK & CHINA GASdown11.280-0.020-0.177%HKDdown10.852-1.408%HKD-3.79%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown43.200-1.150-2.593%HKDdown43.130-2.214%HKD-0.16%
00016SHK PPTdown109.000-0.700-0.638%HKDunchange110.0740.000%HKD+0.99%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown3.960-0.160-3.884%HKDdown3.990-3.325%HKD+0.76%
00388HKEXdown510.500-4.500-0.874%HKDup516.573+0.015%HKD+1.19%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown18.680-0.440-2.301%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00700TENCENTup691.000+8.500+1.245%HKDup700.366+2.160%HKD+1.36%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown4.770-0.110-2.254%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00857PETROCHINAdown2.530-0.110-4.167%HKDdown2.536-3.822%HKD+0.24%
00883CNOOCdown7.800-0.460-5.569%HKDdown7.571-6.491%HKD-2.94%
00939CCBdown6.060-0.150-2.416%HKDdown6.054-2.375%HKD-0.10%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown47.600-1.350-2.758%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
01299AIAdown100.400-3.400-3.276%HKDdown101.160-2.466%HKD+0.76%
01398ICBCdown5.040-0.150-2.890%HKDdown5.035-2.842%HKD-0.10%
02318PING ANdown97.500-3.000-2.985%HKDdown97.555-3.192%HKD+0.06%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown24.300-0.300-1.220%HKDdown24.418-1.254%HKD+0.49%
02628CHINA LIFEdown17.400-0.800-4.396%HKDdown17.534-3.827%HKD+0.77%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.710-0.070-2.518%HKDdown2.710-2.128%HKD0.00%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holdingdown258.620-1.380-0.531%
ATHM汽車之家AUTOHOMEup110.370+1.950+1.799%
BIDU百度Baiduup252.750+0.840+0.333%
BGNE百濟神州BeiGene Ltdup374.500+17.510+4.905%
BILI嗶哩嗶哩Bilibiliup133.750+9.870+7.967%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limiteddown12.785-0.275-2.107%
GDS萬國數據GDS Holdings Limitedup112.820+3.710+3.400%
IQ愛奇藝iQIYIdown20.620-0.240-1.151%
JD京東JD.comdown94.910-0.190-0.200%
NTES網易NetEaseup116.760+0.730+0.629%
PDD拼多多Pinduoduodown171.890-0.920-0.532%
TAL好未來TAL Education Groupdown76.000-2.040-2.614%
YUMC百勝中國Yum China Holdingsdown58.720-0.590-0.995%
ZTO中通快遞ZTO Express (Cayman)up33.040+0.780+2.418%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetup1,901.050+9.800+0.518%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comdown3,292.230-14.760-0.446%
AAPL蘋果Appleup139.070+2.200+1.607%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsdown44.770-0.340-0.754%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Companydown48.490-0.460-0.940%
CMCSA康卡斯特Comcast Corpdown48.680-0.450-0.916%
EBAYeBayeBayup56.460+0.060+0.106%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corpdown47.430-0.680-1.413%
FB臉書Facebookup274.500+1.630+0.597%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupup289.390+0.020+0.007%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpdown56.660-5.800-9.286%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corpdown118.610-13.040-9.905%
JPM摩根大通JPMorgan Chase & Codown133.790-1.040-0.771%
MA萬事達卡Mastercarddown328.990-5.450-1.630%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corpdown213.380-0.150-0.070%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpup225.950+0.980+0.436%
NFLX網飛Netflixdown565.170-14.670-2.530%
NKE耐克Nikedown139.350-2.260-1.596%
NVDA輝達NVIDIA Corpdown548.500-6.200-1.118%
PYPLPayPalPayPal Holdingsup252.000+3.360+1.351%
QCOM高通QUALCOMMdown162.420-2.330-1.414%
CRMsalesforce.com salesforce.comup225.770+3.600+1.620%
SHOPShopify.Shopifydown1,196.700-1.450-0.121%
TSLA特斯拉Teslaup846.640+1.650+0.195%
TXN德州儀器Texas Instrumentsdown172.810-2.290-1.308%
TWLOTwilioTwilioup392.010+3.010+0.774%
UNH聯合健康集團Unitedhealth Groupdown347.550-7.450-2.099%
VVisaVISAdown202.020-3.120-1.521%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmartup146.330+1.480+1.022%
ZMZoomZoom Video Communicationsup383.400+0.590+0.154%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 23/01/2021 09:57 EST
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 22/01/2021 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.