Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 25,119.89
    +55.53 (+0.22%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,809.55
    +11.12 (+0.40%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 7,855.12
    +49.40 (+0.63%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown82.900-0.500-0.600%HKDdown82.916-1.216%HKD+0.02%
00003HK & CHINA GASup15.740+0.240+1.548%HKDunchange15.3040.000%HKD-2.77%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown73.100-0.050-0.068%HKDdown73.836-0.968%HKD+1.01%
00016SHK PPT-500up117.000+1.000+0.862%HKDdown117.331-0.664%HKD+0.28%
00386SINOPEC CORPunchange7.0500.0000.000%HKDup7.062+1.466%HKD+0.17%
00388HKEXup233.400+1.400+0.603%HKDdown232.778-0.219%HKD-0.27%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown24.250-0.150-0.615%HKDdown24.395-2.631%HKD+0.60%
00700TENCENTup378.400+2.600+0.692%HKDup380.245+0.021%HKD+0.49%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown9.340-0.010-0.107%HKDdown9.434-0.166%HKD+1.01%
00857PETROCHINAdown5.530-0.030-0.540%HKDdown5.578-0.601%HKD+0.87%
00883CNOOCdown12.300-0.260-2.070%HKDdown12.645-0.463%HKD+2.80%
00939CCBup6.840+0.050+0.736%HKDdown6.828-0.628%HKD-0.18%
00941CHINA MOBILEup68.500+0.200+0.293%HKDdown68.687-0.500%HKD+0.27%
01299AIAup68.200+0.050+0.073%HKDup68.740+0.172%HKD+0.79%
01398ICBCup5.520+0.030+0.546%HKDdown5.507-0.320%HKD-0.24%
02318PING ANup71.100+0.950+1.354%HKDup70.791+0.501%HKD-0.43%
02388BOC HONG KONGup35.850+0.100+0.280%HKDdown35.809-0.680%HKD-0.11%
02628CHINA LIFEup19.780+0.180+0.918%HKDdown19.683-0.239%HKD-0.49%
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange3.5800.0000.000%HKDup3.594+0.044%HKD+0.39%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holding Limitedup192.660+2.310+1.214%
ATHM汽車之家Autohome Incup101.580+2.550+2.575%
BIDU百度Baiduup270.020+2.940+1.101%
CTRP攜程網Ctrip.com International Ltdup44.500+0.130+0.293%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limitedup3.530+0.010+0.284%
JD京東JD.comdown37.990-0.050-0.131%
JMEI聚美優品Jumei International Holding Limiteddown2.230-0.020-0.889%
VIPS唯品會Vipshop Holdings Limiteddown10.030-0.060-0.595%
WB微博Weibo Corpup90.740+0.470+0.521%
YY歡聚時代YYdown97.340-1.550-1.567%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetup1,198.800+14.940+1.262%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comup1,843.930+21.440+1.176%
AAPL蘋果Appleup191.450+0.540+0.283%
BA波音Boeing Company (The)up356.880+0.780+0.219%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Company (The)up45.250+0.520+1.163%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsdown42.340-0.160-0.376%
EBAYeBay Inc.eBayup37.810+0.080+0.212%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corporationdown82.310-0.180-0.218%
FB臉書Facebookup209.990+2.760+1.332%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupdown231.020-0.420-0.181%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corporationdown143.490-1.970-1.354%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpdown51.750-0.260-0.500%
JPM摩根大通J P Morgan Chase & Codown110.500-0.080-0.072%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corporationup159.750+0.970+0.611%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpup105.950+1.040+0.991%
NKE耐克Nikedown77.470-0.280-0.360%
VVisa Inc.Visa Incup139.640+1.180+0.852%
DIS迪士尼Walt Disney Company (The)up110.300+0.100+0.091%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmart Incup88.190+0.550+0.628%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 18/07/2018 01:01 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 18/07/2018 12:45
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
 
Copyright 2018 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.