Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 21,052.53
    -360.91 (-1.685%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 2,488.65
    -38.25 (-1.514%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,373.08
    -114.23 (-1.526%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup52.500+0.050+0.095%HKDdown51.780-0.595%HKD-1.37%
00003HK & CHINA GASup13.060+0.120+0.927%HKDdown12.511-1.585%HKD-4.20%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown37.900-1.000-2.571%HKDdown37.719-0.815%HKD-0.48%
00016SHK PPTdown102.300-0.400-0.390%HKDdown101.700-1.205%HKD-0.59%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown3.930-0.130-3.202%HKDdown3.994-1.679%HKD+1.63%
00388HKEXup236.400+1.400+0.596%HKDup235.723+0.456%HKD-0.29%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup25.000+0.700+2.881%HKDup24.944+2.805%HKD-0.22%
00700TENCENTdown376.400-3.400-0.895%HKDdown370.599-2.069%HKD-1.54%
00762CHINA UNICOMup4.840+0.270+5.908%HKDup4.814+5.254%HKD-0.54%
00857PETROCHINAdown2.890-0.170-5.556%HKDdown2.944-6.499%HKD+1.87%
00883CNOOCdown8.560-0.070-0.811%HKDdown8.698-1.743%HKD+1.61%
00939CCBdown6.130-0.090-1.447%HKDdown6.062-1.734%HKD-1.11%
00941CHINA MOBILEup60.650+1.550+2.623%HKDup60.632+2.759%HKD-0.03%
01299AIAup70.200+0.400+0.573%HKDdown69.453-1.158%HKD-1.06%
01398ICBCdown5.150-0.040-0.771%HKDdown5.097-1.128%HKD-1.03%
02318PING ANdown75.000-0.450-0.596%HKDdown74.414-1.285%HKD-0.78%
02388BOC HONG KONGup22.900+0.700+3.153%HKDup22.797+2.653%HKD-0.45%
02628CHINA LIFEunchange15.1000.0000.000%HKDdown14.976-0.617%HKD-0.82%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.930-0.020-0.678%HKDdown2.911-0.530%HKD-0.65%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holdingdown187.110-1.790-0.948%
ATHM汽車之家AUTOHOMEdown70.320-1.040-1.457%
BIDU百度Baidudown97.200-2.390-2.400%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limitedunchange1.2000.0000.000%
JD京東JD.comdown39.890-0.190-0.474%
JMEI聚美優品Jumei International Holding Limitedup19.490+0.010+0.051%
VIPS唯品會Vipshop Holdings Limiteddown14.110-0.930-6.184%
WB微博Weibo Corpdown31.940-0.390-1.206%
YY歡聚時代JOJOYYup56.760+2.140+3.918%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetdown1,096.350-24.490-2.185%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comdown1,906.590-12.240-0.638%
AAPL蘋果Appledown241.410-3.520-1.437%
BA波音Boeing Companyup124.520+1.250+1.014%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Companydown43.830-0.120-0.273%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsdown39.060-0.740-1.859%
EBAYeBay Inc.eBayup29.410+0.220+0.754%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corpdown39.210-1.190-2.946%
FB臉書Facebookdown154.180-4.010-2.535%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupdown146.930-3.000-2.001%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corpdown106.340-3.660-3.327%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpdown54.130-0.220-0.405%
JPM摩根大通JPMorgan Chase & Codown84.050-2.560-2.956%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corpdown160.330-1.170-0.724%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpdown153.830-1.430-0.921%
NKE耐克Nikedown78.860-1.280-1.597%
VVisa Inc.VISAdown151.850-5.540-3.520%
DIS迪士尼Walt Disney Company (The)down93.880-3.090-3.187%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmartup119.480+0.830+0.700%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 04/04/2020 03:07 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 03/04/2020 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.