Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 27,584.06
    +410.10 (+1.509%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 3,351.60
    +53.14 (+1.611%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 11,117.53
    +203.96 (+1.869%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown46.500-0.050-0.107%HKDup46.383+0.588%HKD-0.25%
00003HK & CHINA GASdown11.100-0.080-0.716%HKDdown10.811-1.232%HKD-2.60%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown30.000-0.800-2.597%HKDup30.938+10.215%HKD+3.13%
00016SHK PPTdown97.250-0.650-0.664%HKDup98.811+0.870%HKD+1.61%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown3.120-0.020-0.637%HKDup3.143+0.396%HKD+0.74%
00388HKEXdown359.000-1.600-0.444%HKDup363.393+2.289%HKD+1.22%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown19.140-0.240-1.238%HKDup19.390+0.644%HKD+1.31%
00700TENCENTdown505.500-0.500-0.099%HKDup508.703+0.505%HKD+0.63%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.050-0.080-1.560%HKDdown5.154-2.635%HKD+2.06%
00857PETROCHINAdown2.270-0.002-0.088%HKDup2.306+2.351%HKD+1.59%
00883CNOOCup7.490+0.040+0.537%HKDup7.529+1.219%HKD+0.52%
00939CCBdown5.010-0.060-1.183%HKDup5.066+1.200%HKD+1.12%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown48.950-1.100-2.198%HKDdown50.436-0.520%HKD+3.04%
01299AIAdown76.150-0.850-1.104%HKDdown77.635-0.323%HKD+1.95%
01398ICBCdown3.990-0.060-1.482%HKDup4.049+2.052%HKD+1.48%
02318PING ANdown79.450-0.650-0.812%HKDup80.444+0.048%HKD+1.25%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown20.300-0.300-1.456%HKDup20.770+1.880%HKD+2.32%
02628CHINA LIFEup17.300+0.060+0.348%HKDup17.437+1.169%HKD+0.79%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.390-0.040-1.646%HKDup2.427+1.556%HKD+1.55%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holdingup276.010+4.920+1.815%
ATHM汽車之家AUTOHOMEup90.820+0.660+0.732%
BIDU百度Baiduup126.040+2.250+1.818%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limiteddown10.870-0.170-1.540%
JD京東JD.comup76.100+1.430+1.915%
VIPS唯品會Vipshop Holdings Limiteddown15.900-1.080-6.360%
WB微博Weibo Corpup34.960+2.420+7.437%
YY歡聚時代JOJOYYup78.000+0.910+1.180%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetup1,464.520+19.560+1.354%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comup3,174.050+78.920+2.550%
AAPL蘋果Appleup114.960+2.680+2.387%
BA波音Boeing Companyup166.080+10.050+6.441%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Companyup49.280+0.560+1.149%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsup39.130+0.680+1.769%
EBAYeBay Inc.eBayup54.040+1.560+2.973%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corpup35.310+0.670+1.934%
FB臉書Facebookup256.820+2.000+0.785%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupup199.070+4.120+2.113%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corpup121.730+2.780+2.337%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpup51.430+1.490+2.984%
JPM摩根大通JPMorgan Chase & Coup96.160+2.690+2.878%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corpup220.260+2.080+0.953%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpup209.440+1.620+0.780%
NKE耐克Nikeup124.320+0.090+0.072%
VVisa Inc.VISAup200.320+3.070+1.556%
DIS迪士尼Walt Disney Company (The)up125.990+1.990+1.605%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmartdown137.250-0.020-0.015%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 29/09/2020 04:31 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 29/09/2020 16:15
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.