Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 26,423.65
    +176.69 (+0.673%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,907.27
    +2.96 (+0.102%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,940.10
    -16.01 (-0.201%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup92.050+0.400+0.436%HKDup92.027+0.342%HKD-0.02%
00003HK & CHINA GASdown15.760-0.020-0.127%HKDup16.083+0.244%HKD+2.05%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup67.950+0.200+0.295%HKDup69.534+2.368%HKD+2.33%
00016SHK PPTdown116.800-0.200-0.171%HKDdown117.995-0.397%HKD+1.02%
00386SINOPEC CORPup7.810+0.220+2.899%HKDup7.852+2.310%HKD+0.54%
00388HKEXup224.400+4.000+1.815%HKDup223.751+0.956%HKD-0.29%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup25.050+1.300+5.474%HKDup24.666+4.940%HKD-1.53%
00700TENCENTup321.600+3.600+1.132%HKDup328.408+1.999%HKD+2.12%
00762CHINA UNICOMup9.410+0.060+0.642%HKDup9.532+1.334%HKD+1.30%
00857PETROCHINAup6.170+0.120+1.984%HKDup6.213+1.826%HKD+0.70%
00883CNOOCup14.940+0.360+2.469%HKDup15.051+1.950%HKD+0.74%
00939CCBup6.650+0.110+1.682%HKDup6.688+2.035%HKD+0.57%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown75.750-0.600-0.786%HKDdown75.520-1.150%HKD-0.30%
01299AIAup65.750+0.600+0.921%HKDup66.048+1.096%HKD+0.45%
01398ICBCup5.540+0.080+1.465%HKDup5.578+1.571%HKD+0.69%
02318PING ANup77.150+1.800+2.389%HKDup77.964+2.238%HKD+1.06%
02388BOC HONG KONGup35.850+0.050+0.140%HKDunchange36.3670.000%HKD+1.44%
02628CHINA LIFEup17.280+0.220+1.290%HKDup17.503+1.409%HKD+1.29%
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.420+0.020+0.588%HKDup3.449+0.733%HKD+0.85%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holding Limitedup162.115+5.465+3.489%
ATHM汽車之家Autohome Incup79.845+3.425+4.482%
BIDU百度Baiduup227.425+10.545+4.862%
CTRP攜程網Ctrip.com International Ltdup38.685+1.235+3.298%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limitedup2.595+0.085+3.386%
JD京東JD.comup26.855+1.105+4.291%
JMEI聚美優品Jumei International Holding Limitedup2.190+0.020+0.922%
VIPS唯品會Vipshop Holdings Limitedup6.305+0.195+3.191%
WB微博Weibo Corpup75.970+3.920+5.441%
YY歡聚時代YYup72.025+1.765+2.512%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetup1,169.070+7.850+0.676%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comdown1,914.560-26.490-1.365%
AAPL蘋果Appledown217.470-0.770-0.353%
BA波音Boeing Company (The)up366.310+2.730+0.751%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Company (The)up45.980+0.050+0.109%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsdown47.260-0.200-0.421%
EBAYeBay Inc.eBayup34.270+0.150+0.440%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corporationup84.610+0.980+1.172%
FB臉書Facebookup162.840+2.540+1.585%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupup236.110+7.220+3.154%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corporationup149.405+0.845+0.569%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpdown45.985-0.115-0.249%
JPM摩根大通J P Morgan Chase & Coup118.040+3.740+3.272%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corporationup159.115+1.345+0.853%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpdown111.560-1.650-1.457%
NKE耐克Nikedown84.195-1.065-1.249%
VVisa Inc.Visa Incdown147.550-0.080-0.054%
DIS迪士尼Walt Disney Company (The)up109.925+0.395+0.361%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmart Incup95.730+0.300+0.314%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 19/09/2018 15:24 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 19/09/2018 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
 
Copyright 2018 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.