Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 25,413.22
    +123.95 (+0.490%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,736.27
    +6.07 (+0.222%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,247.87
    -11.16 (-0.154%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup82.850+1.350+1.656%HKDdown80.394-0.194%HKD-2.96%
00003HK & CHINA GASup15.280+0.100+0.659%HKDdown15.272-0.256%HKD-0.05%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown66.050-0.150-0.227%HKDdown66.164-0.377%HKD+0.17%
00016SHK PPTup110.100+3.500+3.283%HKDup107.258+0.958%HKD-2.58%
00386SINOPEC CORPup6.770+0.090+1.347%HKDup6.719+0.918%HKD-0.75%
00388HKEXdown228.000-0.400-0.175%HKDdown230.297-0.170%HKD+1.01%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup27.500+1.050+3.970%HKDup26.910+6.180%HKD-2.15%
00700TENCENTup291.200+0.800+0.276%HKDdown293.461-0.425%HKD+0.78%
00762CHINA UNICOMup8.850+0.050+0.568%HKDup8.866+0.355%HKD+0.18%
00857PETROCHINAdown5.670-0.010-0.176%HKDup5.749+0.465%HKD+1.39%
00883CNOOCup13.340+0.240+1.832%HKDup13.353+1.858%HKD+0.10%
00939CCBup6.560+0.030+0.459%HKDup6.567+0.903%HKD+0.11%
00941CHINA MOBILEup77.250+0.400+0.521%HKDup77.317+0.899%HKD+0.09%
01299AIAup65.550+0.950+1.471%HKDup65.024+1.358%HKD-0.80%
01398ICBCup5.450+0.020+0.368%HKDdown5.447-0.072%HKD-0.06%
02318PING ANdown76.800-0.150-0.195%HKDup77.536+0.152%HKD+0.96%
02388BOC HONG KONGup30.300+0.100+0.331%HKDup30.358+2.255%HKD+0.19%
02628CHINA LIFEdown16.880-0.120-0.706%HKDup17.121+1.204%HKD+1.43%
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.390+0.020+0.594%HKDup3.388+0.605%HKD-0.06%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABA阿里巴巴Alibaba Group Holding Limiteddown154.100-2.120-1.357%
ATHM汽車之家Autohome Incdown77.440-1.140-1.451%
BIDU百度Baidudown186.950-1.460-0.775%
CTRP攜程網Ctrip.com International Ltdup26.400+0.080+0.304%
SFUN搜房網Fang Holdings Limiteddown1.750-0.110-5.914%
JD京東JD.comdown23.050-1.150-4.752%
JMEI聚美優品Jumei International Holding Limiteddown2.180-0.040-1.802%
VIPS唯品會Vipshop Holdings Limitedup5.840+0.180+3.180%
WB微博Weibo Corpdown59.250-0.810-1.349%
YY歡聚時代YYdown67.830-0.980-1.424%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
GOOG谷歌Alphabetdown1,061.490-3.220-0.302%
AMZN亞馬遜Amazon.comdown1,593.410-26.030-1.607%
AAPL蘋果Appleup193.530+2.120+1.108%
BA波音Boeing Company (The)down335.950-5.620-1.645%
KO可口可樂Coca-Cola Company (The)up50.170+0.430+0.864%
CSCO思科Cisco Systemsdown46.350-0.420-0.898%
EBAYeBay Inc.eBaydown28.120-0.050-0.177%
XOM埃克森美孚Exxon Mobil Corporationup78.960+0.770+0.985%
FB臉書Facebookdown139.530-4.320-3.003%
GS高盛Goldman Sachs Groupdown202.120-1.620-0.795%
IBM國際商業機器International Business Machines Corporationup121.570+0.130+0.107%
INTC英特爾Intel Corpup48.830+0.720+1.497%
JPM摩根大通J P Morgan Chase & Codown109.990-0.080-0.073%
MCD麥當勞McDonald's Corporationup187.590+4.030+2.195%
MSFT微軟Microsoft Corpup108.290+1.010+0.941%
NKE耐克Nikeup74.740+0.410+0.552%
VVisa Inc.Visa Incdown140.180-1.660-1.170%
DIS迪士尼Walt Disney Company (The)down116.190-0.920-0.786%
WMT沃爾瑪Walmart Incdown97.690-1.850-1.859%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 19/11/2018 05:12 EST
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 19/11/2018 17:55
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
 
Copyright 2018 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.