Quote | Super Quote
Local Indices   |   China Indices   |   Global Indices   |   Blue Chips   |   HSCEI   |   Red Chips   |   HS TECHNEW   |   HFI   |   HCL   |   HCM   |   HS China 100   |   HS China 25   |   HS HK 35   |   CESA80   |   GEM   |   Real-Time Interactive Chart
Last Change %Change Prv Cls High Low
CSI Index
CSI 3005,224.70-46.77-0.887%5,271.475,276.105,213.60
CSI 5006,725.92-39.72-0.587%6,765.646,775.866,717.27
STAR 501,436.28-14.12-0.974%1,450.401,455.661,433.06
SSE Index
SSE Composite3,589.75-21.11-0.585%3,610.863,614.403,587.15
SSE 3806,096.45-39.25-0.640%6,135.706,146.926,091.80
SSE 18010,654.55-103.32-0.960%10,757.8710,765.9910,633.14
SSE 503,576.78-30.90-0.857%3,607.683,611.253,564.65
SSE A Share3,762.65-22.15-0.585%3,784.803,788.513,759.92
SSE B Share256.57-0.92-0.357%257.49257.73256.03
SSE Government Bond186.51-0.01-0.005%186.52186.54186.49
SSE Corporate Bond254.37-0.01-0.004%254.38254.42254.35
SSE Enterprise Bond215.42-0.03-0.014%215.45215.48215.39
SSE Fund7,486.58-41.12-0.546%7,527.707,539.177,484.62
SSE Industry Index
SSE Industrial3,258.86-15.11-0.462%3,273.973,278.733,250.04
SSE Commercial3,139.90-46.97-1.474%3,186.873,190.693,139.90
SSE Real Estate6,157.16-15.94-0.258%6,173.106,181.776,141.93
SSE Utilities4,310.64+12.95+0.301%4,297.694,325.734,300.98
SSE Conglomerates3,054.36-25.01-0.812%3,079.373,084.593,043.17
SZSE Index
SZSE Component14,801.24-92.35-0.620%14,893.5914,920.8714,738.62
SZSE Composite *2,407.93-14.65-0.605%2,422.582,426.062,402.08
SZSE 100 *9,316.61-59.30-0.632%9,375.919,394.519,248.10
SZSE A Share *2,519.63-15.35-0.606%2,534.982,538.622,513.50
SZSE B Share *1,168.94-0.36-0.031%1,169.301,172.601,165.56
SZSE Small/Mid Cap Innov *2,322.82-17.28-0.738%2,340.102,342.592,322.82
SZSE SME 100 Index *9,497.52-123.86-1.287%9,621.389,614.549,475.99
CHINEXT Price Index3,298.50+12.99+0.395%3,285.513,320.263,266.36
SZSE Industry Index
SZSE Energy Index *3,163.71+31.26+0.998%3,132.453,189.383,137.18
SZSE Materials Index *3,962.46-8.79-0.221%3,971.253,983.833,927.14
SZSE Industrials *4,042.80+22.83+0.568%4,019.974,065.253,994.61
SZSE Cons Disc *7,072.35+19.25+0.273%7,053.107,096.006,994.43
SZSE Cons Staples *17,977.24-479.76-2.599%18,457.0018,305.6017,908.27
SZSE Health Care *19,185.68-148.52-0.768%19,334.2019,371.5319,024.84
SZSE Financials *7,323.71-117.81-1.583%7,441.527,468.667,313.57
SZSE IT Index *4,921.91-35.07-0.707%4,956.984,973.084,909.91
SZSE Telecom Index *3,058.10-44.66-1.439%3,102.763,100.393,048.83
SZSE Utilities Index *1,751.04+16.30+0.940%1,734.741,772.601,737.01
SZSE Real Estate *3,373.87-21.03-0.619%3,394.903,396.973,370.20
Top
Remark:  Indexes above are real time updated (except below Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 11/06/2021 16:29
  * SZSE Composite Index, SZSE 100 Index, Shenzhen A Share, Shenzhen B Share, SZSE Small/Mid Cap Innov, SZSE SME 100 Index and SZSE Industry Index are at least 15 minutes delayed, the updated time is 11/06/2021 16:30
  China Stock Market Open and close at 09:30 - 11:30 / 13:00 - 15:00
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.