Quote | Super Quote
Local Indices   |   China Indices   |   Global Indices   |   Blue Chips   |   HSCEI   |   Red Chips   |   HS China 100   |   HS China 25   |   HS HK 35   |   HFI   |   CESA80   |   HCL   |   HCM   |   GEM   |   Real-Time Interactive Chart   |   Real-Time Chart
Last Change %Change Prv Cls High Low
Main Index
CSI 3003,100.97-25.48-0.815%3,126.453,166.093,089.37
SSE Composite2,546.33-21.77-0.848%2,568.102,597.722,536.44
Shanghai A Share2,666.77-22.58-0.840%2,689.352,720.442,656.38
Shanghai B Share260.77-9.22-3.415%269.99271.02260.36
SSE 180 Index7,007.80-39.23-0.557%7,047.037,149.706,984.35
SSE 50 Index2,415.49+3.01+0.125%2,412.482,459.882,407.00
SSE 380 Index3,796.91-97.43-2.502%3,894.343,908.083,775.61
SZSE Component Index *7,298.98-145.50-1.954%7,444.487,493.157,263.29
SZSE Composite Index *1,256.37-24.71-1.929%1,281.081,288.911,249.93
SZSE 100 Index *3,900.41-62.59-1.579%3,963.003,992.783,883.04
SZSE SME Price Index *4,930.41-111.45-2.210%5,041.865,072.244,904.28
CHINEXT Price Index *1,216.69-33.53-2.682%1,250.221,252.041,210.10
Shenzhen A Share *1,313.48-25.74-1.922%1,339.221,347.441,306.72
Shenzhen B Share *859.28-32.56-3.651%891.84891.31855.88
SZSESCI/SZSE SmallMidCap Innov Index *1,449.86-29.73-2.009%1,479.591,489.061,441.44
CSI Index
CSI HK Dividend2,984.97+79.73+2.745%2,905.242,985.252,951.76
CSI RAFI HK 502,064.97+52.16+2.591%2,012.822,064.972,037.60
CSI HK Mid Cap Select2,345.86+60.77+2.660%2,285.082,345.862,307.45
SSE Index
SSE Industrial Index2,038.01-27.32-1.323%2,065.332,085.162,028.87
SSE Commercial Index2,058.23-23.12-1.111%2,081.352,105.492,049.66
SSE Real Estate Index5,204.83-159.79-2.979%5,364.625,420.925,174.35
SSE Utilities Index4,355.67-44.86-1.019%4,400.534,431.164,344.03
SSE Conglomerates Index2,457.78+0.30+0.012%2,457.482,496.122,449.40
SSE Medium Enterprise Composite Index796.10-15.37-1.894%811.47817.06791.61
SSE Energy Index1,460.41-8.65-0.589%1,469.061,493.311,453.73
SSE Materials Sector Index1,693.11-45.23-2.602%1,738.341,750.551,682.88
SSE Industrials Sector Index1,756.62-27.69-1.552%1,784.311,800.581,751.35
SSE Consumer Discretionary Sector Index2,035.57-38.25-1.844%2,073.822,080.502,028.68
SSE Consumer Staples Sector Index7,562.61-91.46-1.195%7,654.077,721.077,531.31
SSE Health Care Sector Index5,746.65-151.37-2.566%5,898.025,919.585,684.55
SSE Financials Sector Index4,511.45+17.12+0.381%4,494.334,586.224,495.99
SSE Information Technology Sector Index2,286.00-87.20-3.674%2,373.202,392.302,272.05
SSE Telecommunication Services Sector Index2,255.10-60.95-2.632%2,316.052,330.452,237.50
SSE Utilities Sector Index1,711.51-7.86-0.457%1,719.371,725.301,707.65
Fund Index
SSE Fund Index5,546.95-19.33-0.347%5,566.285,597.595,538.45
Bond Index
SSE Government Bond Index167.14-0.01-0.006%167.15167.17167.13
SSE Corporate Bond Index222.68+0.06+0.027%222.62222.68222.64
Top
Remark:  Indexes above are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 16/10/2018 15:30
  * Shenzhen A Share and Shenzhen B Share are at least 15 minutes delayed, the updated time is 16/10/2018 16:30
  China Stock Market Open and close at 09:30 - 11:30 / 13:00 - 15:00
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
 
Copyright 2018 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.