Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up356
Down1557
Unchange236
Idle660
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (ILUVATAR COREX)
Avg %Chg: -4.823% 3:33:1:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 23.921B 16:125:15:38
Short sell turnover: *21.681B
Short sell %: *21.992%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 165.774  
Stocks 152.341 91.90%
Warrants 3.788 2.29%
CBBC 9.644 5.82%
157.50B
105.00B
52.50B
0
209
09
163
12
188
13
193
14
166
15
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,982.18
-331.99 (-1.37%)
FHSI 23,999
-334 (-1.37%) Premium +17
HSCEI 8,069.91
-113.26 (-1.38%)
CCI 4,003.74
-60.31 (-1.48%)
TEH 4,051.16
-123.31 (-2.95%)
MT 175B
SHCI 3,705
-62 (-1.65%)
Turnover 739 B
SZPI 11,811.47
-299.12 (-2.470%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.6607.708B
2
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown19.0706.776B
3
00700TENCENTdown418.4006.439B
4
09988BABA-Wdown105.8006.305B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.0405.939B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9761.386B
2
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown19.080355.245M
3
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.660314.421M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.476292.580M
5
01142E&P GLOBALup0.019279.716M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00209POLY XVERSE ITup1.00062.602%
2
01703EASYHOLD GROUPup0.40040.351%
3
08030FENGYINHEup1.73040.081%
4
08156SINOPHARM TECHup0.24939.888%
5
02942STAR GROUP ASIAup3.24031.976%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02938KING INTL-OLDdown0.835-30.126%
2
00928KING INTL-NEWdown0.880-26.360%
3
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.048-26.154%
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown19.080-22.690%
5
01011NT PHARMAdown0.310-22.500%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:52
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01198ROYALE HOMEdown0.188-0.020-9.615%0.3300.185240,04635.80%Household & Personal Products
2
08340ZIJING INTL FINup1.2500.14012.613%1.2601.115281,94513.51%Other Financials
3
08098CL GROUPdown0.395-0.025-5.952%0.4650.340216,69210.71%Other Financials
4
01753DUIBAup0.7450.08512.879%0.8800.63036.477M5.39%Media
5
02271ZHONGAN SERVICEup3.9950.1453.766%4.0653.8503.934M2.32%Properties
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.040+2.502%
09999NTESdown195.900-0.659%
00700TENCENTdown419.400-0.945%
09618JD-SWdown104.400-1.602%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown75.100-2.594%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03175F SAMSUNG OILdown12.340-0.162%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown3.890-1.768%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMdown1.810-2.162%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.475-2.399%
00857PETROCHINAdown10.040-2.901%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.180-0.055%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown147.900-0.068%
02888STANCHARTdown219.600-0.992%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown50.100-1.572%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.800-2.817%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02670YUNJI-NEWup6.770+2.112%
09973CHERY AUTOdown23.820-1.326%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.970-1.990%
09927SERESdown34.360-3.429%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown141.300-3.747%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup16.760+0.359%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,975.000-0.302%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.500-0.307%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown21.060-0.941%
01787SD GOLDdown17.790-1.658%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.100+1.923%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.300+1.006%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.470+0.413%
00168TSINGTAO BREWup41.240+0.341%
09896MNSOup20.540+0.195%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01912CONTELunchange2.6500.000%
02166SMART-COREdown3.445-3.501%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.218-3.540%
00763ZTEdown19.240-4.088%
00981SMICdown51.400-5.341%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.040+2.502%
01398ICBCup7.630+0.793%
00939CCBup9.900+0.457%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown147.900-0.068%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown80.750-0.185%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.260-3.144%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.220-3.191%
03042CAM BTCdown9.810-3.254%
03430MBC BTCdown5.500-3.254%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown25.860-3.363%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown80.750-0.185%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.680-1.266%
00267CITICdown12.640-1.634%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.315-1.923%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.605-2.010%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.680+1.674%
01398ICBCup7.630+0.793%
00939CCBup9.900+0.457%
03968CM BANKdown53.500-0.093%
03908CICCdown19.430-0.308%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
No related information.
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-4.823%
33311
ILUVATAR COREX (-12.716%)
IT Hardware-4.026%
1587516
CCOE (-22.222%)
Coal-3.167%
1417
MONGOLIA ENERGY (-10.345%)
Gold & Precious Metals-3.071%
11212
TAUNG GOLD (-8.046%)
Software & Services-2.584%
161251538
FAMOUS TECH INT (-18.293%)
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
1
2
3
4
5

00916 CHINA LONGYUAN

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4283.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1500

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.3240
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

06690 HAIER SMARTHOME

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 17589.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.3240
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00921 HISENSE HA

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3018.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.1800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00300 MIDEA GROUP

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 45095.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.9200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02460 CR BEVERAGE

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 785.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3706

06680 JLMAG

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 916.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6660
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3330
Last updated: 14/10/2026 16:11
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.400+2.865%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.040+2.502%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup31.300+2.354%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.100+1.923%
00241ALI HEALTHup2.925+1.739%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.820-15.066%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown75.100-9.573%
03993CMOCdown14.100-7.420%
02338WEICHAI POWERdown24.540-7.186%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.450-6.938%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:34
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.400+2.865%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.040+2.502%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup31.300+2.354%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.100+1.923%
01288ABCup6.680+1.674%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.820-15.066%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.450-6.938%
00981SMICdown51.400-5.341%
09926AKESOdown90.450-4.689%
09988BABA-Wdown105.800-4.253%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:34
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:52
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:51
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 15/10/2026 02:52 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:33
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:52
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:52
  Industry ranking last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 15/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 15/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 14:35
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 14:35
15 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
01058  NAMYUE HOLDINGS
01772  GANFENGLITHIUM
01818  ZHAOJIN MINING
02068  CHALIECO
Economic Figures
India: SepTrade Balance
India: SepExport
India: SepImport
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Australia: SepLabor Force Employment Change
Australia: SepLabor Force Participation Rate
Australia: SepUnemployment Rate
Japan: AugCapacity Utilization
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndex of Services
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
France: SepCPI
France: SepCPI
France: SepHICP
France: SepHICP
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output
India: SepUnemployment Rate
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
United States: SepPPI
United States: SepPPI
Canada: AugManufacturing Sales
United States: OctNew York State Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: SepRetail Sales
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 03/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: AugBusiness Inventories
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
207411
HSCEI
12362
CCI
322
HS TECH Index
426
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
17812
    Last %Change
Financedown53,798.26-0.20%
Utilitiesdown39,668.76-0.25%
Propertiesdown18,649.03-0.78%
Commerce & Industrydown11,694.16-2.09%
GEMdown19.95-1.87%
HSI Volativityup18.71+5.95%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,164.94-1.250%
SSE Compositedown3,705.09-1.649%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,884.51-1.649%
Shanghai B Sharedown294.32-3.330%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down64,425.95-4.898%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,969.87-3.406%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,394.42-0.533%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown51,621.48-0.094%
Standard & Poor 500down7,718.94-1.108%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,692.87-1.880%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,950.82-2.024%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,660.10-1.389%
London FT100up10,724.86+0.700%
Frankfurt DAXup25,298.61+0.153%
Paris CAC 40up7,873.11+0.581%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17241.1726
GBP / HKD10.387410.3885
EUR / HKD8.79228.7930
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.44475.4453
NZD / HKD4.40064.4010
CAD / HKD5.51995.5205
CHF / HKD9.44359.4455
KRW / HKD0.00580.0058
SEK / HKD0.78520.7855
SGD / HKD6.11696.1175
THB / HKD0.23380.2339
TWD / HKD0.24200.2421
USD / HKD7.84757.8476
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:50
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69206.6940
GBP / USD1.32371.3237
EUR / USD1.12041.1204
USD / JPY158.0220158.0270
AUD / USD0.69380.6938
NZD / USD0.56070.5608
USD / CAD1.42181.4219
USD / CHF0.83100.8310
USD / KRW1,343.45001,344.0100
USD / SEK9.99119.9931
USD / SGD1.28291.2830
USD / THB33.548033.5610
USD / TWD32.419032.4290
USD / HKD7.84757.8476
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:50
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,135.174,161.624,111.09
XAG56.0356.3655.68
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:50
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.39514.140+386.050%
CHENMING PAPER0.5151.990+350.938%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8507.040+344.091%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0257.680+342.596%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.040+287.102%
NANJING PANDA2.7008.950+286.839%
DRINDA9.83032.100+281.086%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4657.580+258.858%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3657.210+255.775%
XINHUA WINSHARE8.55525.150+243.075%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85690 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 15/10/2026 14:35
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.